第4回記録会 18

100㍍

田中 12”01

新田 12”21

畑  12”45

本多 12”63

加藤 13”58

中田 12”43

400㍍

菊地 52”10

藤森 DNS

800㍍

細木 2’06”90

中元 3’13”53

中島 2’18”90

走幅跳

西田 5㍍34

本園 6㍍06

纐纈 DNS

砲丸投

小堤 8㍍09

米谷 9㍍58

楠本 10㍍06

田中 10㍍28

山本 DNS

矢能 5㍍44

4✖100R

本園・田中・西田・山本 46”15

4✖400R

新田・菊地・田中・細木 3’36”32

秋季陸上競技大会 17

10月26日・27日

100㍍

田中 12”07

畑  12”23

本園 12”17

本多 12”87

加藤 13”23

200㍍

中田 25”75

加藤 27”97

西田 26”25

400㍍

新田 54”49

800㍍

細木 2’08”96

菊地 2’05”54

中島 2’20”71

中元 2’24”36

1500㍍

細木 4’26”24

菊地 4’47”69

中島 4’52”60

中元 4’53”80

走幅跳

畑 NM

西田 5㍍47

本園 5㍍69

纐纈 4㍍11

藤森 NM

走高跳

纐纈 DNS

三段跳

本多 11㍍14

砲丸投

山本 10㍍99

田中 11㍍32☆

米谷 8㍍37

楠本 9㍍91

小堤 7㍍96

円盤投

矢能 16㍍91

山本 38㍍88☆

小堤 21㍍10

堺陸上競技選手権大会 15

9月28日(土)

100㍍

加藤  12”21

細木  12”76

菊地  11”97

中元  14”25

中島  13”91

本園  12”03

芦澤  DNS

田中  12”03

本多  12”40

西田  12”70

新田  12”20

米谷  12”76

中田  12”52

矢能  DNS

纐纈  DNS

円盤投

小堤  22㍍35

山本  35㍍08 1位

田中  20㍍96 7位

楠本  21㍍61 5位

3・4地区 第4回記録会 16

9月29日(日)

100㍍

加藤  13”94

本園  12”18

田中  11”96

西田  12”81

中田  12”45

佐納  DNS

400㍍

新田  55”02

3000㍍

細木  10’20”53

菊地  9’32”62

中元  11’07”77

中島  11’09”91

三段跳

本多  11㍍33

砲丸投

小堤  8㍍06

米谷  8㍍60

田中  11㍍08

楠本  10㍍04

円盤投げ

山本  34㍍22

矢能  17㍍90

走高跳

纐纈  DNS

私学大会 14

8月18日・19日

100㍍

本多  12”79

田島  DNS

田中  12”22

200㍍

畑   25’40

中田  26”63

田中  24”84

4✖100R

46”67

4✖400R

3’34”24

400㍍

前田  53”90

鶴田  52”95

橋本海 DNS

800㍍

菊地  2’06”01

細木  2’10”47

1500㍍

細木  4’36”88

橋本海 DNS

中元  4’57”75

400H

橋本海 DNS

鶴田  57”08  決勝 57”84 7位

走幅跳

田島 DNS

西田  DNS

本園  5㍍98

纐纈  NM

三段跳

前田  12㍍14

葉山  12㍍37

下原  NM

走高跳

玉置  1㍍40

纐纈  1㍍40

砲丸投

田中綾 10㍍74

楠本  9㍍76

山本  DNS

円盤投

田中綾 DNS

南野  32㍍05

山本  36㍍16  7位

矢能  18㍍82

やり投

中島  26㍍06

国体予選 12

少年A 100㍍

田島  DNS

少年A 400㍍

橋本海 DNS

少年共通 110H

鶴田  15”69

少年A 400H

鶴田  58”32  決勝 58”53

少年B 砲丸

田中  12㍍64 4位

少年共通 円盤

山本  37㍍75 7位

大阪商業高等学校大会 11

100㍍

田島  11”43

本多  12”77

田中  12”12

200㍍

橋本海 DNS

田島  DNS

新田  25”01

400㍍

橋本海 57”03

新田  55”41

前田  53”79

800㍍

細木  2’08”28

菊地  2’10”51

中元  2’27”58

1500㍍

中元  4’59”54

菊地  4’51”98

橋本晃 4’58”43

110H

鶴田  15”56

4✖100R 47”18

走幅跳

西田  DNS

本園  6㍍

田島  5㍍98

三段跳

葉山  12㍍36

加藤  NM

砲丸投

楠本  9㍍90

田中綾 11㍍46

山本  11㍍53

円盤投

南野  33㍍65

山本  38㍍95

田中綾 20㍍67

矢能  20㍍59

やり投げ

中島  27㍍66

米谷  22㍍50

走高跳

玉置  1㍍50

纐纈  1㍍40

総合2位 52点

夏期陸上競技大会 10

100㍍

田中  12”30

田島  11”48

200㍍

中田  25”62

加藤  26”38

400㍍

前田  54”02

新田  54”11

800㍍

細木  2’08”65

菊地  2’07”64

1500㍍

中元  5’02”64

110㍍

鶴田  15”82

4✖100R  48”08

4✖400R  3’39”23

走幅跳

田島  DNS

西田  DNS

三段跳

本多  11㍍07

畑   DNS

砲丸投

田中  11㍍41

山本  DNS

円盤投

南野  33㍍67

山本  NM

やり投げ

中島  NM

走高跳

玉置  1㍍51

走幅跳

纐纈  4㍍22

ISAO杯 9

100㍍

加藤  13”23

中島  13”62

中元  DNS

石尾  DNS

田島  11”22

田中  11”98

本多  12”96

畑   12”54

200㍍

橋本海 25”09

石尾  DNS

西田  DNS

南野  24”08

田中  11”98

中田  25”85

400㍍

橋本海 DNS

鶴田  53”04

菊地  56”00

前田  54”44

新田  53”77

800㍍

細木  2’09”78

1500㍍

中元  4’53”33

橋本晃 5’05”48

走幅跳

本園  5㍍78

畑   5㍍28

西田  DNS

芦澤  4㍍85

田島  5㍍54

纐纈  4㍍

三段跳

葉山  12㍍26

砲丸投

山本  NM

米谷  8㍍58

楠本  9㍍94

小堤  8㍍16

田中  12㍍18

円盤投

南野  33㍍22

山本  37㍍65

やり投げ

中島  24㍍69

走高跳

玉置  1㍍45

纐纈  1㍍45