堺陸上競技選手権大会 15

9月28日(土)

100㍍

加藤  12”21

細木  12”76

菊地  11”97

中元  14”25

中島  13”91

本園  12”03

芦澤  DNS

田中  12”03

本多  12”40

西田  12”70

新田  12”20

米谷  12”76

中田  12”52

矢能  DNS

纐纈  DNS

円盤投

小堤  22㍍35

山本  35㍍08 1位

田中  20㍍96 7位

楠本  21㍍61 5位

3・4地区 第4回記録会 16

9月29日(日)

100㍍

加藤  13”94

本園  12”18

田中  11”96

西田  12”81

中田  12”45

佐納  DNS

400㍍

新田  55”02

3000㍍

細木  10’20”53

菊地  9’32”62

中元  11’07”77

中島  11’09”91

三段跳

本多  11㍍33

砲丸投

小堤  8㍍06

米谷  8㍍60

田中  11㍍08

楠本  10㍍04

円盤投げ

山本  34㍍22

矢能  17㍍90

走高跳

纐纈  DNS

私学大会 14

8月18日・19日

100㍍

本多  12”79

田島  DNS

田中  12”22

200㍍

畑   25’40

中田  26”63

田中  24”84

4✖100R

46”67

4✖400R

3’34”24

400㍍

前田  53”90

鶴田  52”95

橋本海 DNS

800㍍

菊地  2’06”01

細木  2’10”47

1500㍍

細木  4’36”88

橋本海 DNS

中元  4’57”75

400H

橋本海 DNS

鶴田  57”08  決勝 57”84 7位

走幅跳

田島 DNS

西田  DNS

本園  5㍍98

纐纈  NM

三段跳

前田  12㍍14

葉山  12㍍37

下原  NM

走高跳

玉置  1㍍40

纐纈  1㍍40

砲丸投

田中綾 10㍍74

楠本  9㍍76

山本  DNS

円盤投

田中綾 DNS

南野  32㍍05

山本  36㍍16  7位

矢能  18㍍82

やり投

中島  26㍍06

国体予選 12

少年A 100㍍

田島  DNS

少年A 400㍍

橋本海 DNS

少年共通 110H

鶴田  15”69

少年A 400H

鶴田  58”32  決勝 58”53

少年B 砲丸

田中  12㍍64 4位

少年共通 円盤

山本  37㍍75 7位

大阪商業高等学校大会 11

100㍍

田島  11”43

本多  12”77

田中  12”12

200㍍

橋本海 DNS

田島  DNS

新田  25”01

400㍍

橋本海 57”03

新田  55”41

前田  53”79

800㍍

細木  2’08”28

菊地  2’10”51

中元  2’27”58

1500㍍

中元  4’59”54

菊地  4’51”98

橋本晃 4’58”43

110H

鶴田  15”56

4✖100R 47”18

走幅跳

西田  DNS

本園  6㍍

田島  5㍍98

三段跳

葉山  12㍍36

加藤  NM

砲丸投

楠本  9㍍90

田中綾 11㍍46

山本  11㍍53

円盤投

南野  33㍍65

山本  38㍍95

田中綾 20㍍67

矢能  20㍍59

やり投げ

中島  27㍍66

米谷  22㍍50

走高跳

玉置  1㍍50

纐纈  1㍍40

総合2位 52点

夏期陸上競技大会 10

100㍍

田中  12”30

田島  11”48

200㍍

中田  25”62

加藤  26”38

400㍍

前田  54”02

新田  54”11

800㍍

細木  2’08”65

菊地  2’07”64

1500㍍

中元  5’02”64

110㍍

鶴田  15”82

4✖100R  48”08

4✖400R  3’39”23

走幅跳

田島  DNS

西田  DNS

三段跳

本多  11㍍07

畑   DNS

砲丸投

田中  11㍍41

山本  DNS

円盤投

南野  33㍍67

山本  NM

やり投げ

中島  NM

走高跳

玉置  1㍍51

走幅跳

纐纈  4㍍22

ISAO杯 9

100㍍

加藤  13”23

中島  13”62

中元  DNS

石尾  DNS

田島  11”22

田中  11”98

本多  12”96

畑   12”54

200㍍

橋本海 25”09

石尾  DNS

西田  DNS

南野  24”08

田中  11”98

中田  25”85

400㍍

橋本海 DNS

鶴田  53”04

菊地  56”00

前田  54”44

新田  53”77

800㍍

細木  2’09”78

1500㍍

中元  4’53”33

橋本晃 5’05”48

走幅跳

本園  5㍍78

畑   5㍍28

西田  DNS

芦澤  4㍍85

田島  5㍍54

纐纈  4㍍

三段跳

葉山  12㍍26

砲丸投

山本  NM

米谷  8㍍58

楠本  9㍍94

小堤  8㍍16

田中  12㍍18

円盤投

南野  33㍍22

山本  37㍍65

やり投げ

中島  24㍍69

走高跳

玉置  1㍍45

纐纈  1㍍45

3・4地区第2回記録会 9

100㍍

田島  11”21

橋本海 DNS

下原  11”68

石尾  11”75

田中  12”11

前田  12”02

南野  12”10

畑   12”45

新田  12”11

本多  12”45

加藤  12”59

200㍍

田島  22”76

石尾  23”62

田中  24”58

中田  25”62

西田  DNS

400㍍

鶴田  52”56

菊地  55”27

800㍍

細木  2’09”81

菊地  2’10”74

中元  2’26”36

1500㍍

橋本晃 4’40”46

細木  4’36”45

中元  4’48”39

4✖100㍍R  DQ

4✖400㍍R  3’47”15

走幅跳

畑   5.39

芦澤  4.68

西田  DNS

本園  5.92

纐纈  4.45

三段跳

前田  12.28

下原  11.68

葉山  11.66

本多  11.33

南野  12.13

走高跳

玉置  1.50

砲丸投

小堤  8.31

米谷  8.56

山本  11.87

田中  11.56

楠本  10.01

円盤投

山本  37.04

やり投

中島  20.85

 

令和元年 堺市種目別優勝大会 7

100㍍

田島  11”07 決勝11”13 3位

下原  11”40 決勝11”47 7位

石尾  11”65

400㍍

橋本海 50”69 1位

前田  53”76

新田  54”82

800㍍

橋本海 DNS

細木  2’07”69

菊地  2’11”25

5000㍍

橋本晃 20’56”03

110㍍H

鶴田  16”40 決勝16”26 3位

4✖100㍍R

下原 田島 石尾 橋本海  43”34

走幅跳

田島  6㍍20

本園  5㍍91 6位

西田  5㍍33

玉置  DNS

藤森  4㍍02

纐纈  4㍍42

砲丸投

田中綾 11㍍36 1位

山本  10㍍78 3位

楠本  9㍍58 6位

円盤投

山本  39㍍12 1位

南野  34㍍44 2位

田中綾 21㍍13 8位

走高跳

玉置  1㍍53 2位

纐纈  DNS